Sheryl Crow - If It Makes You Happy

Posted: Dec 14, 2009
On the Celebrities

Sheryl Crow

Alternative rock
Sheryl Suzanne Crow is an American singer-songwriter and musician who gained fame for her ability to blend rock, country and pop into a mainstream...
Nicknames
Sheryl Crow and Friends
Cheryl Crow
Shery Crow
Sheryl Crown
Sheryl Suzanne Crow
Crow, Sheryl
S. Crow
Ethnicity
White American
Date of Birth
February 11, 1962
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 3 in (1.61 m)
Discussion