Tony Dovolani & Cheryl Burke - Dirty Dancing - DWTS Season 2

Posted: Nov 27, 2006
On the Celebrities
Cheryl Burke, a professional dancer best known for her work on the popular ABC television game show Dancing with the Stars, has a net...
Nicknames
Cheryl Bautista Burke
Cheryl Stephanie Burke
cheryl_burke
Date of Birth
May 3, 1984
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Profession
Discussion