Drew Lachey & Cheryl Burke - 'Ride A Cowboy'

Posted: May 18, 2011
On the Celebrities
Cheryl Burke, a professional dancer best known for her work on the popular ABC television game show Dancing with the Stars, has a net...
Nicknames
Cheryl Bautista Burke
Cheryl Stephanie Burke
cheryl_burke
Date of Birth
May 3, 1984
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Profession
Discussion