Adam Carolla's Cars

Random Celebrity Article By on June 15, 2012

Adam Carolla's Garage

Image 1 of 7
Here you can see several of Adam Carolla's cars, including one that's being worked on.
Adam Carolla's Garage
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Adam L. Carolla
Adam Carola
Ace Rockolla
Ace Man
Adam Lakers Carolla
Ethnicity
Italian American
Hungarian American
Date of Birth
1964-05-27
Nationality
United States of America
Height
6 ft 2 in (1.88 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Adam Carolla
Discussion