Let Me Guess… All These Ugly Dudes Are Extremely Rich. Right?

Random Celebrity Article By on March 5, 2014

Spot The Rich Guy #2

Image 2 of 12
Can you find the pajama wearing rich guy hidden with all those Playboy bunnies?
Spot The Rich Guy #2
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Hef
Hugh Marston Hefner
Hugh Heffner
Puffin
Hugh M. Hefner
Date of Birth
1926-04-09
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 8 in (1.75 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Hugh Hefner
Discussion