Spot The Rich Guy! – Photo Gallery Second Edition

Random Celebrity Article By on September 7, 2012
Somewhere in this photo is Italian multi-millionaire Flavio Briatore and his girlfriend Elisabetta Gregoraci.
Where is Flavio Briatore
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Hef
Hugh Marston Hefner
Hugh Heffner
Puffin
Hugh M. Hefner
Date of Birth
1926-04-09
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 8 in (1.75 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Hugh Hefner
Discussion