Joanna Krupa Washes Ferrari in A Bikini

Random Celebrity Article By on September 14, 2012

Joanna Krupa Washes Ferrari in Tiny Bikini

Image 1 of 2
Real Housewives of Miami star Joanna Krupa was out washing her Ferrari in Miami today.
Joanna Krupa Washes Ferrari in Tiny Bikini
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Joanna M. Krupa
JoJo
Jo
Ethnicity
Polish American
Date of Birth
1979-04-23
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 6 in (1.7 m)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Joanna Krupa
Discussion