The Insanely Lavish Life of Megaupload Founder Kim Dotcom

Random Celebrity Article By on March 4, 2014

Kim Dotcom's Giraffe Statues

Image 2 of 18
Kim owns a couple of life-sized Giraffe statues.
Kim Dotcom's Giraffe Statues
More Information
Nicknames
Kimble
Kim Tim Jim Vestor
Date of Birth
1974-01-21
Nationality
Germany
Height
6 ft 6 in (2 m)
Profession
Country
Germany
More Kim Dotcom
Discussion