Wayne Gretzky's House: The Greatest Player in the NHL is Selling a Great House

Random Celebrity Article By on January 24, 2013

Wayne Gretzky's House

Image 7 of 9
Wayne Gretzky's House in Thousand Oaks, California.
Wayne Gretzky's House
More Information
Nicknames
Great One
Gretsky
Gretzkey
Gretzky
The Great One
Wayne Douglas Gretzky
Wayne Gretsky
Wayne Gretszky
Wayne gretzky
The White Tornado
Ethnicity
Poles
Polish Canadians
Date of Birth
1961-01-26
Nationality
Canada
Height
5 ft 11 in (1.8288 m)
Weight
185 lbs (83.91458845 kg)
Profession
Country
Canada
More Wayne Gretzky
Discussion