Shia LaBeouf's House: A Modest Home for an Actor Who Wants to Be Independent

Random Celebrity Article By on August 15, 2012

Shia LaBeouf's House

Image 6 of 6
Shia LaBeouf's House in Sherman Oaks, California.
Shia LaBeouf's House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Shia Saide LaBeouf
Shia La Beouf
Shea LaBeouf
Shia LaBuff
Shia LeBouef
Ethnicity
Cajun
Jewish people
Date of Birth
1986-06-11
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 9 in (1.759 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Shia LaBeouf
Discussion