Roger Federer's Home: A $3,075/Night Home-Away-From-Home for the World #2

Random Celebrity Article By on May 14, 2012

Roger Federer's New York Residence

Image 4 of 4
Roger Federer's Suite at the Carlyle Hotel in New York.
Roger Federer's New York Residence
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Federer Express
El reloj suizo
King Roger
JesusFed
NinjaFed
The Mighty Federer
The Swiss Meastro
Rog
Fed Express
Swiss Maestro
Date of Birth
1981-08-08
Nationality
Switzerland
Height
6 ft (1.85 m)
Weight
187 lbs (85 kg)
Profession
Country
Switzerland
More Roger Federer
Discussion