Robert Pattinson's House: I'm Going! And I'm Taking My House With Me!

Random Celebrity Article By on August 30, 2012

Rupert Sanders and Liberty Ross

Image 3 of 3
Rupert Sanders and his wife, Liberty Ross.
Rupert Sanders and Liberty Ross
More Information
Nicknames
Robert Thomas Pattinson
Rob
R-Pattz
Robert Douglas Thomas Pattinson
Rob Pattinson
R.T. Pattinson
R. Pattinson
Ethnicity
British people
Caucasian race
Date of Birth
1986-05-13
Nationality
England
Height
6 ft (1.85 m)
Profession
Country
England
More Robert Pattinson