Piper Perabo's House: A Laid Back NYC Pad for Hollywood's Spy Girl Next Door

Random Celebrity Article By on June 4, 2012

Piper Perabo's House

Image 1 of 6
Piper Perabo's House in New York.
Piper Perabo's House
More Information
Nicknames
Piper Lisa Perabo
Ethnicity
Portuguese American
Norwegian American
Date of Birth
1976-10-31
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 5 in (1.664 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Piper Perabo
Discussion