Natasha Bedingfield's House: Can't Visit London? Live Like a Brit in LA for $18K Per Month

Random Celebrity Article By on August 9, 2012

Natasha Bedingfield's House

Image 2 of 8
Natasha Bedingfield's House in Los Angeles.
Natasha Bedingfield's House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Natalia Bedingfield
Natasha Beddingfield
Natasha Anne Bedingfield
Bedingfield, Natasha
Date of Birth
1981-11-26
Nationality
United Kingdom
Height
5 ft 5 in (1.676 m)
Profession
Record producer
Singer
Songwriter
Actor
Country
United Kingdom
More Natasha Bedingfield
Discussion