Miley Cyrus' House: A $3.9 Million Mansion and a Box Office Bomb is Nothing to "LOL" About

Random Celebrity Article By on May 8, 2012

Miley Cyrus' House

Image 2 of 8
Miley Cyrus' House in Studio City, California.
Miley Cyrus' House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Miley Ray Cyrus
Destiny Hope Cyrus
Smiley Miley
Destiny Cyrus
Smiley
Miley
Hannah Montana
Ethnicity
Scottish American
Scotch-Irish American
Date of Birth
1992-11-23
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 4 in (1.64 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Miley Cyrus
Discussion