Michael Phelps' House: The Most Decorated Olympian Ever Has a Really Good Week

Random Celebrity Article By on August 3, 2012

Michael Phelps' House

Image 1 of 6
Michael Phelps' House in Baltimore.
Michael Phelps' House
More Information
Nicknames
Gomer
Michael Fred Phelps II
MP
The Baltimore Bullet
Flying Fish
Superman
Date of Birth
1985-06-30
Nationality
United States of America
Height
6 ft 3 in (1.93 m)
Weight
194 lbs (88 kg)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Michael Phelps
Discussion