Matthew Fox's House: Of Course a $1.995 Million Home for Sale and a DUI Go Together

Random Celebrity Article By on May 9, 2012

Matthew Fox's Home

Image 2 of 5
Matthew Fox's Home in Manhattan Beach.
Matthew Fox's Home
More Information
Nicknames
Matt Fox
Matthew Chandler Fox
Foxy
Ethnicity
Italian American
Date of Birth
1966-07-14
Nationality
United States of America
Height
6 ft 2 in (1.88 m)
Weight
179 lbs (81 kg)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Matthew Fox