Matt Damon's House: It's Easy to Forget He's a Movie Star… Except for the $15 Million Mansion

Random Celebrity Article By on August 31, 2012

Matt Damon's House

Image 8 of 8
Matt Damon's House in California.
Matt Damon's House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Matthew Paige Damon
Matthew Paige "Matt" Damon
Ethnicity
Finnish American
Scottish American
Swedish American
English American
Scandinavian American
Date of Birth
1970-10-08
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Matt Damon
Discussion