Matt Damon's House: It's Easy to Forget He's a Movie Star… Except for the $15 Million Mansion

Random Celebrity Article By on August 31, 2012

Matt Damon's House

Image 1 of 8
Matt Damon's House in California.
Matt Damon's House
More Information
Nicknames
Matthew Paige Damon
Matthew Paige "Matt" Damon
Ethnicity
Finnish American
Scottish American
Swedish American
English American
Scandinavian American
Date of Birth
1970-10-08
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Matt Damon
Discussion