Martin Lawrence's House: The Troubled Funny Man Puts His House Up for Rent

Random Celebrity Article By on June 19, 2012

Martin Lawrence's House

Image 1 of 8
Martin Lawrence's House in Beverly Hills.
Martin Lawrence's House
More Information
Nicknames
Martin Fitzgerald Lawrence
Ethnicity
African American
Date of Birth
1965-04-16
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 7 in (1.71 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Martin Lawrence
Discussion