Mark Wahlberg's House: The Fighter Just Can't Knock Out a Good Sale

Random Celebrity Article By on July 23, 2012

Mark Wahlberg's House

Image 6 of 6
Mark Wahlberg's House in Beverly Hills.
Mark Wahlberg's House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Mark Robert Michael Wahlberg
Marky Mark
Monk D
M. Wahlberg
Ethnicity
Swedish American
Irish American
English people
French Canadian
Date of Birth
1971-06-05
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Mark Wahlberg
Discussion