Mariska Hargitay's House: After 14 Years of Solving TV Crime, She Deserves a Mansion

Random Celebrity Article By on August 2, 2012

Mariska Hargitay's House

Image 2 of 7
Mariska Hargitay's new house on the Upper West Side of Manhattan.
Mariska Hargitay's House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Mariska Magdolna Hargitay
Mariska Magdolina Hargitay
Marishka Hargitay
Bubbles
Marish
Maria
Mariska Hermann
Ethnicity
German American
Hungarian American
Date of Birth
1964-01-23
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 7 in (1.721 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Mariska Hargitay
Discussion