Mariah Carey's House: She Sells Villas in the Bahamas and Lots of Albums

Random Celebrity Article By on July 12, 2012

Mariah Carey's House

Image 2 of 6
Mariah Carey's House in the Bahamas.
Mariah Carey's House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Mimi
Mariah Angela Carey
MC
Mirage
Songbird
The Voice
Ethnicity
Venezuelan American
African American
Irish American
Multiracial American
Date of Birth
1970-03-27
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 8 in (1.75 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Mariah Carey
Discussion