Mariah Carey's House: She Sells Villas in the Bahamas and Lots of Albums

Random Celebrity Article By on July 12, 2012

Mariah Carey's House

Image 1 of 6
Mariah Carey's House in the Bahamas.
Mariah Carey's House
More Information
Nicknames
Mimi
Mariah Angela Carey
MC
Mirage
Songbird
The Voice
Ethnicity
Venezuelan American
African American
Irish American
Multiracial American
Date of Birth
1970-03-27
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 8 in (1.75 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Mariah Carey
Discussion