Kristen Stewart's House: When You Get Dragged Thru the Mud, Go Live By the Ocean

Random Celebrity Article By on September 13, 2012

Kristen Stewart's House

Image 2 of 6
Kristen Stewart's House in Malibu.
Kristen Stewart's House
More Information
Nicknames
Kristen Jaymes Stewart
Kris
KStew
Ki Ki
Stew
Ethnicity
English Australian
Date of Birth
1990-04-09
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 4 in (1.65 m)
Country
United States of America
More Kristen Stewart
Discussion