Kirstie Alley's House: Some Actresses Just Can't Catch a Break

Random Celebrity Article By on July 24, 2012

Kirstie Alley's House

Image 8 of 8
Kirstie Alley's House in Isleboro, Maine.
Kirstie Alley's House
More Information
Nicknames
Kirstie Louise Alley
Kirstie Louise Deal
Kristie Alley
Date of Birth
1951-01-12
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 7 in (1.71 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Kirstie Alley