Kelly Clarkson's House: The Pop Songstress Releases Her Texas Ranch for $1.495 Million

Random Celebrity Article By on July 17, 2012

Kelly Clarkson's House

Image 1 of 10
Kelly Clarkson's House in Texas.
Kelly Clarkson's House
More Information
Nicknames
Kelly Brianne Clarkson
Clarkson, Kelly
Kellbelle
Kelly Brianne Blackstock
Kelly Brianne Clarkson Blackstock
Ethnicity
Caucasian race
Date of Birth
1982-04-24
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 3 in (1.61 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Kelly Clarkson
Discussion