Kate Winslet's House: Live Like an Oscar Winner for $30,000 Per Month

Random Celebrity Article By on August 16, 2012

Kate Winslet's House

Image 1 of 7
Kate Winslet's House in Manhattan.
Kate Winslet's House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Kate Elizabeth Winslet
Corset Kate
English Rose
Ethnicity
English people
Date of Birth
1975-10-05
Nationality
United Kingdom
Height
5 ft 6 in (1.69 m)
Profession
Country
United Kingdom
More Kate Winslet
Discussion