Kara DioGuardi's House: The $7.995 Million Mansion That Songwriting Built

Random Celebrity Article By on August 28, 2012

Kara DioGuardi's House

Image 2 of 8
Kara DioGuardi's House in Studio City.
Kara DioGuardi's House
More Information
Nicknames
Kara Elizabeth DioGuardi
DioGuardi, Kara
Ethnicity
Albanian American
Date of Birth
1970-12-09
Nationality
United States of America
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Kara DioGuardi
Discussion