Jim Carrey's House: Will $13.95 Million Make the Buyer as Successful and Funny?

Random Celebrity Article By on June 25, 2012

Jim Carrey's House

Image 2 of 6
Jim Carrey's House in Malibu, California.
Jim Carrey's House
More Information
Nicknames
James Eugene Carrey
James Carrey
Tony Clifton
Jim
Carrey
James Eugene "Jim" Carrey
Jim Carey
Ethnicity
Canadian-American
Date of Birth
1962-01-17
Nationality
Canada
Height
6 ft 1 in (1.87 m)
Profession
Country
Canada
More Jim Carrey
Discussion