Jennifer Love Hewitt's House: Apparently, She Didn't Love Either of Her Properties

Random Celebrity Article By on August 24, 2012

Jennifer Love Hewitt's House

Image 2 of 8
Jennifer Love Hewitt's House for Sale in California.
Jennifer Love Hewitt's House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Jennifer Hewitt
jennifer_love_hewitt
Hewitt, Jennifer Love
Jennifer 'Love' Hewitt
Love Hewitt
Love
ジェニファー・ヒューイット
JLove
Ethnicity
German
Italian
Scottish American
Date of Birth
1979-02-21
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 1 in (1.57 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Jennifer Love Hewitt
Discussion