Jean-Claude Van Damme's House: The Action Star Launches a Real Estate Comeback

Random Celebrity Article By on January 21, 2013

Jean Claude Van Damme's House

Image 4 of 6
Jean Claude Van Damme's House in California.
Jean Claude Van Damme's House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Jean-Claude Camille Fran├žois Van Varenberg
JCVD
J.C.
Muscles from Brussels
Jean-Claude Vandamme
Jean Claude Van Damme
Jean-Claude Van Varenbergh
J. Claude van Damme
Jean-Claude Vandam
Van Damage
Ethnicity
Belgian people
Date of Birth
1960-10-18
Nationality
Belgium
Height
5 ft 9 in (1.77 m)
Weight
176 lbs (80 kg)
Profession
Country
Belgium
More Jean-Claude Van Damme
Discussion