Jason Kidd's House: Leaving the West Behind Entirely

Random Celebrity Article By on September 3, 2012

Jason Kidd's House

Image 2 of 8
Jason Kidd's House in Arizona.
Jason Kidd's House
More Information
Nicknames
Jason Frederick Kidd
J-Kidd
Ethnicity
African American
Irish American
Date of Birth
1973-03-23
Nationality
United States of America
Height
6 ft 3 in (1.93 m)
Weight
209 lbs (95 kg)
Country
United States of America
More Jason Kidd
Discussion