Gwyneth Paltrow's House: A $10.45 Million Mansion for the Actress Who Already Has It All

Random Celebrity Article By on June 27, 2012

Gwyneth Paltrow's House

Image 1 of 7
Gwyneth Paltrow's House in Los Angeles.
Gwyneth Paltrow's House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Gwyneth Kate Paltrow
Gwenyth Paltrow
Gwynnie
Gwyneth Kate Paltrow Martin
Gwyneth Katherine Paltrow
Ethnicity
Jewish people
Date of Birth
1972-09-27
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 8 in (1.75 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Gwyneth Paltrow
Discussion