Giuliana Rancic's House: Live Like a Reality Star for $2.395 Million

Random Celebrity Article By on June 26, 2012

Giuliana Rancic's House

Image 8 of 8
Giuliana Rancic's House in Brentwood, California.
Giuliana Rancic's House
More Information
Nicknames
Giuliana DePandi
Giuliana
Giuilana Rancic
Guliana Rancic
Date of Birth
1974-08-17
Nationality
Italy
Height
5 ft 8 in (1.7526 m)
Profession
Country
Italy
More Giuliana Rancic
Discussion