Elijah Wood's House: Frodo Leaves Santa Monica for Multiple Production Locations

Random Celebrity Article By on June 14, 2012

Elijah Wood's House

Image 1 of 6
Elijah Wood's Former House in Santa Monica.
Elijah Wood's House
More Information
Nicknames
Elijah Jordan Wood
Elwood
Monkey
Lijah
Ethnicity
English American
Date of Birth
1981-01-28
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Elijah Wood
Discussion