Elijah Blue House

Random Celebrity Article By on December 30, 2010

Where does Elijah Blue live? Cher's son Elijah Blue lives in a 2-story house in West Hollywood, California. Elijah Blue's home is 1,455 square feet, with 2 bedrooms, and 1.75 bathrooms. The home is set on a jacaranda tree-lined street with an electronic gate. The home is open, minimal and similar to a loft space. The home features espresso colored hardwood floors, and the second floor sports high vaulted trussed ceilings. The kitchen has slate tile floors, dark cabinets and stainless steel appliances. The master bedroom includes a den with large walk-in closet.

Elijah Blue House

Elijah Blue House

Elijah Blue Allman Articles

More Information
Nicknames
Allman, Elijah Blue
Exeter
elijah_blue_allman
Elijah Allman
P. Exeter Blue
Elijah Blue
Phillips Exeter Blue
Ethnicity
Armenian American
Date of Birth
1976-07-10
Nationality
United States of America
Height
6 ft (1.85 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Elijah Blue Allman