Drake's New $9 Million Mansion Costs Him $45K a Month

Random Celebrity Article By on January 22, 2012

Drake's pool

Image 2 of 10
Drake's pool at night.
Drake's pool
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Aubrey Drake Graham
Aub
Aubrey Graham
Aubrey
Ethnicity
African American
Date of Birth
1986-10-24
Nationality
Canada
Height
6 ft (1.83 m)
Profession
Country
Canada
More Drake
Discussion