Drake's New $9 Million Mansion Costs Him $45K a Month

Random Celebrity Article By on January 22, 2012

Drake's closet

Image 10 of 10
Massive walk-in closet in Drake's new LA mansion.
Drake's closet
More Information
Nicknames
Aubrey Drake Graham
Aub
Aubrey Graham
Aubrey
Ethnicity
African American
Date of Birth
1986-10-24
Nationality
Canada
Height
6 ft (1.83 m)
Profession
Country
Canada
More Drake
Discussion