Drake's House: The King of Laid Back Hip-Hop Buys an "Over-the-Top" House

Random Celebrity Article By on July 18, 2012

Drake's House

Image 1 of 8
Drake's House just outside of Los Angeles.
Drake's House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Aubrey Drake Graham
Aub
Aubrey Graham
Aubrey
Ethnicity
African American
Date of Birth
1986-10-24
Nationality
Canada
Height
6 ft (1.83 m)
Profession
Country
Canada
More Drake
Discussion