P. Diddy's House: It's Yours for $8.5 Million, Just Don't Plan on Looking At It Any Time Soon

Random Celebrity Article By on September 21, 2012

P. Diddys House

Image 1 of 4
P. Diddy's House in Manhattan.
P. Diddys House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Puff Daddy
P. Diddy
Sean John Combs
Sean "Puffy" Combs
Diddy
Puffy
P-Diddy
Sean John
Sean "Diddy" Combs
Puffy Combs
Ethnicity
African American
Date of Birth
1969-11-04
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 11 in (1.82 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Sean Combs
Discussion