Demi Lovato's Home: The Newest "X Factor" Judge's $2.25 Million Gift to Her Family

Random Celebrity Article By on May 15, 2012

Demi Lovato's Home

Image 2 of 6
Demi Lovato's Home in Sherman Oaks, California.
Demi Lovato's Home
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Demetria Devonne Lovato
Demi
Mc D Love
DDLovato
Demi Rock
Demetria Devonne "Demi" Lovato
Ethnicity
Italian American
Date of Birth
1992-08-20
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 3 in (1.61 m)
Weight
143 lbs (65 kg)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Demi Lovato
Discussion