David Hyde Pierce's House: Successful in Every Way – Including House Flipping

Random Celebrity Article By on August 17, 2012

David Hyde Pierce's House

Image 9 of 10
David Hyde Pierce's Former House in Los Angeles.
David Hyde Pierce's House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
David Pierce
David Hyde-Pierce
Date of Birth
1959-04-03
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 9 in (1.765 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More David Hyde Pierce
Discussion