David Duchovny's House: The "Californication" Actor Ditches the West Coast for an NYC Co-Op

Random Celebrity Article By on September 10, 2012

David Duchovny's House

Image 1 of 7
David Duchovny's House in Manhattan.
David Duchovny's House
More Information
Nicknames
David William Duchovny
Dave
Ethnicity
Scottish American
Jewish people
Date of Birth
1960-08-07
Nationality
United States of America
Height
6 ft (1.84 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More David Duchovny
Discussion