David Beckham's House: Kickin' It for $22 Million

Random Celebrity Article By on May 30, 2012

David Beckham's House

Image 6 of 6
David Beckham's House in Beverly Hills.
David Beckham's House
More Information
Nicknames
Becks
David Robert Joseph Beckham
Golden Balls
Posh and Becks
Posh 'n' Becks
DB7
Dave
Posh & Becks
David Robert Joseph Beckham, OBE
Ethnicity
Jewish people
Date of Birth
1975-05-02
Nationality
England
Height
6 ft (1.83 m)
Weight
165 lbs (75 kg)
Profession
Country
England
More David Beckham