Claire Danes' House: Sleep Like an Emmy Winner for $5.988 Million

Random Celebrity Article By on June 19, 2012

Claire Danes' House

Image 3 of 5
Claire Danes' House in SoHo.
Claire Danes' House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Claire Catherine Danes
Ethnicity
Caucasian race
Date of Birth
1979-04-12
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 5 in (1.66 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Claire Danes
Discussion