Chris Daughtry's House: This "American Idol" Alum Can Sell Records… But Not His House

Random Celebrity Article By on September 18, 2012

Chris Daughtry's House

Image 8 of 8
Chris Daughtry's House in Oak Ridge, North Carolina.
Chris Daughtry's House
More Information
Nicknames
Christopher Adam Daughtry
Daughtry, Chris
Date of Birth
1979-12-26
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 7 in (1.72 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Chris Daughtry
Discussion