Bruno Mars' House: The Doo-Wop and Hooligan Sings His Way Into a Hollywood Mansion

Random Celebrity Article By on July 27, 2012

Bruno Mars' House

Image 1 of 6
Bruno Mars' House in Laurel Canyon.
Bruno Mars' House
More Information
Nicknames
Peter Gene Bayot Hernandez
Bruno Hernandez
Bruno
Peter Gene Hernandez
Ethnicity
Filipino American
Date of Birth
1985-10-08
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 4 in (1.65 m)
Weight
146 lbs (66 kg)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Bruno Mars