Bruce Willis' House: It's a Good Day to Buy a New House

Random Celebrity Article By on February 14, 2013

Bruce Willis' House

Image 2 of 7
Bruce Willis' House in Manhattan.
Bruce Willis' House
More Information
Nicknames
Buck-Buck
Walter Willis
W.B. Willis
Bruno
Walter Bruce Willis
Date of Birth
1955-03-19
Nationality
United States of America
Height
6 ft (1.83 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Bruce Willis
Discussion