Bret Michaels' House: A Rockin' Potential New Pad for a Perpetual Rock Star

Random Celebrity Article By on June 13, 2012

Bret Michaels' House

Image 6 of 6
One of the houses Bret Michaels is considering on "Celebrity House Hunting".
Bret Michaels' House
Did we make a mistake?
Submit a correction suggestion and help us fix it!
Submit a Correction
More Information
Nicknames
Brett Michaels
Bret Michael Sychak
bret_michaels
Michaels, Bret
Poison
Date of Birth
1963-03-15
Nationality
United States of America
Height
5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Profession
Country
United States of America
More Bret Michaels
Discussion